TOP 10 PASSERS (SECONDARY LEVEL): SEPTEMBER 2017 LET BOARD EXAM TOPNOTCHERS

TOP 10 PASSERS (SECONDARY LEVEL): SEPTEMBER 2017 LET BOARD EXAM TOPNOTCHERS

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING%
1 RHOY AUTENTICO OMEGA UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 93.80
2 BRIAN MONPON BA-AN UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 92.60
3 RAYMART QUINTANO SEVILLA BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-BILAR 92.40
4 MARICAR DAGANIO DASMARIÑAS PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY-P. PRINCESA 92.20
4 ADRIAN CABALUNA DOCTOLERO NORTH LUZON PHILIPPINES STATE COLLEGE- CANDON 92.20
4 DARLENE ZAFRA MULA MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-GEN. SANTOS CITY 92.20
4 JALARA CALUSA NARCISO TARLAC STATE UNIVERSITY (TARLAC COLLEGE OF TECH.) 92.20
4 JOSHUA ROBERT GEALOGO NIEDO RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY 92.20
5 ARIEL MASUAY BERICO DON CARLOS POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE 92.00
5 JENNIFER COMPENDIO BURLADO AGUSAN DEL SUR STATE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE & TECHNOLOGY 92.00
5 AILEEN VALENZUELA CARILLO BICOL STATE COLLEGE OF APPLIED SCIENCES AND TECH-(FOR CSPC) 92.00
5 RICHARD JACINTO GALANO CAGAYAN STATE UNIVERSITY- ANDREWS CAMPUS(TUG) 92.00
5 FIDEL BAUCAS WAGLISON JR SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 92.00
6 PRINCES DINGLASAN BULACLAC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 91.80
6 VANESSA QUILANG JAMPIT MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 91.80
6 HERWINA GANIH LIMPASAN PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY- MANILA 91.80
6 RAE MELLARD DICHOSO OPERANIA COLUMBAN COLLEGE-OLONGAPO CITY 91.80
6 FRANZ IAN DOMINGUEZ SOLOMON WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY-LA PAZ 91.80
7 CARYL JAMES FAITH BANGAHON ABRENICA UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM 91.60
7 SHAMILE JOSEPHINE TAMPIPI AROBO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 91.60
7 FELICITO NABOYA BADION JR LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY 91.60
7 ANDIE ANGELIKA LEONARDO BELTRAN FATHER SATURNINO URIOS UNIVERSITY (URIOS COLL) 91.60
7 DIADEM FAITH AREDIDON CONGSON CEBU NORMAL UNIVERSITY (CEBU STATE COLLEGE) 91.60
7 LANA PEARL INSON ENCINARES SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 91.60
7 MICHAEL JOMAR BANDIAN ISON LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY-LOS BAÑOS 91.60
7 KEN CLYDE OTIG LONGOS UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-TAGUM 91.60
7 KRISXAN KESHIA MENDOZA PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY-P. PRINCESA 91.60
8 ARNOLD BAAY ABADIANO PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY- MINDANAO 91.40
8 TITOV DESCARGAR DELA CRUZ NORTHEASTERN COLLEGE 91.40
8 JOMAR ALMIRON FELIX PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY- NORTH LUZON 91.40
8 VIVIAMIN ROSE CAWALING MANZON AKLAN STATE UNIVERSITY(AKLAN S.C.A.)-BANGA 91.40
8 ANGELIE TACLAP PADILLA MINDANAO UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY-CDO 91.40
8 ROLLY BAUTISTA REYES AKLAN STATE UNIVERSITY-IBAJAY 91.40
8 MA ANGELA GUEVARRA ZAPATA GORDON COLLEGE (for.OLONGAPO CITY COLL.) 91.40
9 SHERENE FRANCES ALIGAN BASILIO BICOL COLLEGE 91.20
9 KRIZELLE SALABAS DE LA CRUZ XAVIER UNIVERSITY 91.20
9 KIMBERLY CABRERA FUNGO RAMON MAGSAYSAY TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY-IBA 91.20
9 GERALD DE GUZMAN MABUTI NUEVA ECIJA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE
& TECHNOLOGY-CABANATUAN
91.20
9 JUAN CARLO JAVIER MARMOLEJO PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY- MANILA 91.20
9 JEAN CLAUDINE MANZANO PANEL PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY- MANILA 91.20
10 CHARRA JOY BANZUELO NOTRE DAME OF MARBEL UNIVERSITY 91.00
10 JUDE MATTHEW DIOKNO BERNAL PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY-P. PRINCESA 91.00
10 CHERRYLEE MENDOZA BUHAY UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MINDANAO-KIDAPAWAN 91.00
10 ARVIN REYES CABALHIN UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO 91.00
10 JURISKEN LACHICA CEDEÑO UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN MINDANAO-KABACAN 91.00
10 JEPOLD LEO OBIENA DEASMIN COTABATO FOUNDATION COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 91.00
10 MELVIN UMINGA ESTOLERO ISABELA STATE UNIVERSITY-ECHAGUE 91.00
10 MARK DANIEL MANGILIMAN IBAÑEZ UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- DILIMAN 91.00
10 KEZIAH GRACE BALATERO PRESTO MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-ILIGAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 91.00
10 GERALD RYAN OÑAS REBURCIO RAMON MAGSAYSAY MEMORIAL COLLEGES 91.00
10 MARY LISLEY JANE REYES SOUTHERN PHILS.AGRI,BUSS,MARINE
& AQUATIC SCH.OF TECH-MATI
91.00
10 ALDEN RODRIGUEZ SINUHIN LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIV- STA CRUZ (LSPC) 91.00
10 SALVADOR BEÑEGAS TOLETE JR PHILIPPINE NORMAL UNIVERSITY- MANILA 91.00

You may also like...